Liver Or Die Episode 34

ADVERTISING
You are Watching Liver Or Die Episode 34 with English subtitle. Liver Or Die Episode 34 was uploaded on dramacool, dramanice and kissasian for free. Don't foget to share Liver Or Die Episode 34 to your friend! Bookmark out website to get new Dramas and Movies.
Report This Episode Here | Link to Watch Below ↓↓↓


Link HD | Link HD 2 | Viki
Poong-Sang (Yu Jun-Sang) dealt with his 4 more youthful kin and upheld them fiscally, in light of the fact that his folks did not bolster them. His more youthful kin are first more youthful sibling Jin-Sang (Oh Ji-Ho), first more youthful sister Jung-Sang (Jeon Hye-Bin), second more youthful sister Hwa-Sang (Lee Si-Young) and most youthful kin We-Sang (Lee Chang-Yeop). Poong-Sang is presently moderately aged, yet he has never carried on with his life for himself. He is as yet bustling managing the undertakings of his more youthful kin. Poong-Sang’s first more youthful sibling Jin-Sang raises hell as he trusts that a possibility will transform him. Poong-Sang’s first more youthful sister Jung-Sang is a specialist. She is brilliant, consistent and calm. Poong-Sang’s second more youthful sister Hwa-Sang has a feeling of inadequacy because of her more established sister Jung-Sang. She is additionally a troublemaker like her more seasoned sibling Jin-Sang. Most youthful kin We-Sang longs for turning into an expert baseball player, yet he has neglected to accomplish his fantasy.

Live or Die kdrama

Live or Die kdrama


Title: 왜그래 풍상씨 / Waegeurae Pungsangssi
Also known as: What’s Wrong, Poong Sang
Genre: Drama, family, comedy
Episodes: 40
Broadcast network: KBS2
Broadcast period: 2019-Jan-09 to 2019-???-??
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 22:00 (2 episodes back-to-back)

ADVERTISING